Find a Store
Store
+91 - 9990123999
Track your order, create wishlist & more
+91
I accept the
terms and conditions
and
privacy policy
Login
Cart (Rs 0)
Login
Track your order, create wishlist & more
+91
Only Website Deals
TILE - KB Modern King Size Bed (Non-Storage)
Why Looking Good Furniture ?
In-house craftsmanship, Premium in quality
9 +
Experience Stores
5 Lakh +
Satisfied Customers
Delivery Centers
across Bangalore and Hyderabad
24 Months*
Warranty
Lowest Price
Guarantee
Customer Reviews
Similar Products
Live Edge Cot King Size Without Storage (WF)(BWD)
Rs 42,828
Rs 61,183
30% off
Model 2503 - BS King Size Without Storage (CP)
Tropicana King Sized Bed without Storage (SKN)
LIVE EDGE Cot Queen Size Without Storage
Adam Single Cot Without Storage (BTM) (WI)
Rs 62,643
Rs 99,434
37% off
Rs 46,825
Rs 66,893
30% off
Rs 39,114
Rs 55,877
30% off
Rs 22,875
Rs 32,678
30% off